Osterblitz 2004
Markneukirchen
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 15. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Sandner,Gunther 2270 König Plauen 11 4 0 13.0 136.0 116.75
2. Götz,Andreas 2060 König Plauen 11 1 3 11.5 138.0 103.00
3. Tunger,Mario 1961 König Plauen 11 1 3 11.5 138.0 100.00
4. Heinz,Jürgen 2200 Aue 10 2 3 11.0 138.0 96.75
5. Bandt,Jochen 1981 König Plauen 9 3 3 10.5 137.0 87.75
6. Heinz,Thomas 2073 Marktleuthen 8 2 5 9.0 139.5 79.00
7. Luban,Peter 1882 König Plauen 8 2 5 9.0 133.0 75.50
8. Hafenstein,Andrea 1780 Rodewisch 7 4 4 9.0 131.5 71.00
9. Schulze,Stefan 1793 VSC Plauen 8 2 5 9.0 131.0 73.00
10. Sattler,Dirk 1801 Klingenthal 6 6 3 9.0 126.0 68.25
11. Atze,Burkhard 1720 Markneukirchen 5 8 2 9.0 125.0 70.00
12. Pesek,Petr 1817 Klingenthal 7 3 5 8.5 134.0 66.00
13. Pfeufer,Lion 1948 König Plauen 7 3 5 8.5 132.5 68.25
14. Adler,Haymo 1920 Reichenbach 7 3 5 8.5 126.5 62.75
15. Pröschild,Matthias 1770 Chemie Weißensee 7 3 5 8.5 123.0 63.25
16. Franz,Jochen 1731 König Plauen 8 1 6 8.5 118.5 60.50
17. Stiller,Klemens 1758 Klingenthal 8 1 6 8.5 116.0 57.50
18. Popp,Lutz 1660 Adorf 7 3 5 8.5 104.0 51.00
19. Hlousek,Milan 1576 Klingenthal 8 1 6 8.5 97.5 49.25
20. Schaarschmidt,Marco 2012 König Plauen 6 4 5 8.0 125.5 64.00
21. Weller,Frank 1765 Markneukirchen 6 4 5 8.0 125.0 61.75
22. Sandner,Heike 1759 König Plauen 8 0 7 8.0 120.5 53.50
23. Pekrul,Elmer 1809 König Plauen 6 4 5 8.0 119.5 60.00
24. Sandner,Gerd 1681 Markneukirchen 5 6 4 8.0 117.5 59.00
25. Merkel,Stefan 1923 VSC Plauen 7 2 6 8.0 115.0 56.50
26. Pötzsch,Steffen 1796 Markneukirchen 6 3 6 7.5 138.5 64.25
27. Paul,Peter 1773 König Plauen 6 3 6 7.5 119.5 55.75
28. Schubert,Matthias 1760 Markneukirchen 5 5 5 7.5 118.0 54.25
29. Biba,Josef 1393 Klingenthal 6 3 6 7.5 116.0 53.75
30. Dreier,Frank 1478 Markneukirchen 6 3 6 7.5 113.5 51.50
31. Kolbe,Thomas 1525 Markneukirchen 6 3 6 7.5 112.5 50.50
32. Neugebauer,Günther 1627 VSC Plauen 7 1 7 7.5 112.0 47.75
33. Hochmuth,Frank 1694 Reichenbach 5 5 5 7.5 110.5 50.00
34. Divoky,Milan 1520 Klingenthal 5 5 5 7.5 105.5 49.50
35. Hiemisch,Matthias 1344 Klingenthal 7 1 7 7.5 104.0 49.00
36. Boesecke,Daniel 1270 Markneukirchen 6 2 7 7.0 113.0 49.50
37. Steinert,Herbert 1560 VSC Plauen 6 2 7 7.0 106.0 45.00
38. Pötzsch,Jochen 1438 Markneukirchen 6 2 7 7.0 101.0 45.00
39. Gütter,Mike 1381 Markneukirchen 4 5 6 6.5 113.5 47.25
40. Klaus,Benno 1509 Markneukirchen 6 1 8 6.5 107.5 40.50
41. Schmidt,Jens 1550 Bösenbrunn 6 1 8 6.5 98.5 32.25
42. Straube,Michael 1550 vereinslos 5 3 7 6.5 98.0 32.00
43. Glitza,Ralf 1387 Reichenbach 5 3 7 6.5 90.0 30.50
44. Dreier,Siegfried 1513 Markneukirchen 6 1 8 6.5 89.5 31.75
45. Seifert,Gottfried 1523 Reichenbach 6 1 8 6.5 87.0 32.25
46. Schwind,Dietmar 887 Klingenthal 6 1 8 6.5 84.0 29.75
47. Wander,Ralf 1627 Markneukirchen 5 2 8 6.0 101.0 34.50
48. Langholz,Dirk 878 Markneukirchen 6 0 9 6.0 90.0 23.75
49. Hernla,Lars 1519 König Plauen 5 1 9 5.5 99.5 32.25
50. Neugebauer,Alfred 1000 VSC Plauen 5 1 9 5.5 95.5 27.75
51. Spitzner,Frank 1639 Waldkirchen 3 4 8 5.0 91.5 22.75
52. Möckel,Toni 700 Markneukirchen 5 0 10 5.0 83.0 19.75
53. Thiele,Florian 1155 Markneukirchen 4 1 10 4.5 89.5 25.25
54. Meyer,Sandra 1202 König Plauen 4 1 10 4.5 88.5 18.75
55. Wagner,Steffen 1500 vereinslos 4 0 11 4.0 92.5 14.25
56. Rathmann,Klausjürgen 1234 Markneukirchen 3 1 11 3.5 91.0 17.75
57. Kamrla,Robin 1182 König Plauen 2 0 6 2.0 53.5 10.25
58. Findeisen,Günther 1700 Markneukirchen 1 0 1 1.0 12.5 7.00