Osterblitzturnier 2005

Markneukirchen

Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 1. Gavrikov,Viktor 2500 15 15 0 0 15.0 135.5 135.50  
2. 2. Sandner,Gunther 2300 15 12 2 1 13.0 140.0 115.00  
3. 6. Gündel,Bernd 1950 15 9 4 2 11.0 143.0 99.00  
4. 11. Hiemer,Bernd 1850 15 10 0 5 10.0 135.0 78.50  
5. 5. Kadner,Siegfried 1980 15 9 1 5 9.5 138.0 79.00  
6. 8. Christiansmeier,Sven 1889 15 9 0 6 9.0 141.0 74.50  
7. 25. Sandner,Gerd 1680 15 5 8 2 9.0 139.0 77.75  
8. 10. Pötzsch,Steffen 1860 15 9 0 6 9.0 137.5 70.00  
9. 17. Pekrul,Elmer 1799 15 7 4 4 9.0 136.5 71.75  
10. 12. Dietzsch,Dietmar 1850 15 7 4 4 9.0 121.5 68.50  
11. 4. Pfeuffer,Lion 2000 15 7 3 5 8.5 132.0 67.75  
12. 34. Schubert,Guntram 1600 15 8 1 6 8.5 131.0 67.25  
13. 14. Andrea,Hafenstein 1800 15 7 3 5 8.5 131.0 64.25  
14. 3. Scharschmidt,Marco 2030 15 7 3 5 8.5 128.0 64.75  
15. 22. Sattler,Dirk 1710 15 6 5 4 8.5 124.5 64.50  
16. 13. Weller,Frank 1820 15 8 1 6 8.5 115.5 56.75  
17. 21. Sandner,Heike 1750 15 6 5 4 8.5 114.0 56.75  
18. 9. Pesek,Petr 1880 15 8 1 6 8.5 111.0 56.50  
19. 30. Sadewasser,Ute 1650 15 8 1 6 8.5 105.5 54.25  
20. 15. Bork,Steffen 1800 15 8 1 6 8.5 103.5 54.00  
21. 7. Luban,Peter 1890 15 7 2 6 8.0 128.5 61.00  
22. 24. Lang,Andreas 1700 15 7 2 6 8.0 125.5 61.75  
23. 33. Neugebauer,Günther 1620 15 8 0 7 8.0 121.0 61.00  
24. 19. Paul,Peter 1780 15 6 4 5 8.0 114.0 57.25  
25. 20. Atze,Burkhard 1760 15 7 2 6 8.0 113.5 56.00  
26. 42. Biba,Joseph 1500 15 6 3 6 7.5 123.5 58.50  
27. 16. Schulze,Stefan 1799 15 7 1 7 7.5 123.0 54.75  
28. 27. Wander,Ralf 1660 15 5 5 5 7.5 113.0 50.50  
29. 29. Schubert,Matthias 1650 15 6 3 6 7.5 111.5 43.00  
30. 35. Steinert,Herbert 1580 15 6 3 6 7.5 110.0 50.25  
31. 36. Schmidt,Jens 1580 15 6 3 6 7.5 105.0 44.75  
32. 40. Gütter,Mike 1540 15 6 3 6 7.5 94.5 37.75  
33. 59. Pröschild,Matthias 1860 8 7 1 0 7.5 43.5 40.00  
34. 18. Franz,Jochen 1780 15 7 0 8 7.0 121.0 47.50  
35. 47. Bösecke,Daniel 1450 15 5 4 6 7.0 116.5 51.75  
36. 39. Dreier,Frank 1560 15 5 4 6 7.0 115.0 50.50  
37. 26. Popp,Lutz 1670 15 4 6 5 7.0 109.0 46.25  
38. 48. Hiemisch,Matthias 1420 15 7 0 8 7.0 106.0 45.50  
39. 28. Spitzner,Frank 1650 15 4 6 5 7.0 103.5 44.00  
40. 38. Straube,Michael 1560 15 6 2 7 7.0 98.5 39.25  
41. 55. Langholz,Dirk 1000 15 6 1 8 6.5 111.5 45.25  
42. 54. Ehrler,Jonathan 1100 15 6 1 8 6.5 103.0 39.50  
43. 37. Hlousek,Milan 1580 15 5 3 7 6.5 99.0 38.25  
44. 23. Mothes,Rainer 1700 15 6 1 8 6.5 95.5 35.50  
45. 31. Franz,Tobias 1640 15 6 1 8 6.5 88.5 34.75  
46. 46. Hartl,Elke 1450 15 5 2 8 6.0 107.0 40.00  
47. 41. Klaus,Benno 1520 15 6 0 9 6.0 96.5 31.00  
48. 32. Kolbe,Thomas 1640 15 6 0 9 6.0 94.0 32.50  
49. 53. Thiele,Florian 1100 15 5 1 9 5.5 101.0 30.75  
50. 56. Meinel,Rene 800 15 5 1 9 5.5 85.5 26.25  
51. 50. Seidel,Heiko 1400 15 5 1 9 5.5 80.5 19.00  
52. 43. Müller,Martin 1500 15 5 0 10 5.0 100.5 27.00  
53. 45. Dreier,Siegfried 1460 15 4 2 9 5.0 91.0 23.25  
54. 51. Gütter,Robert 1330 15 5 0 10 5.0 79.5 19.00  
55. 44. Pötzsch,Jochen 1480 15 4 1 10 4.5 91.5 21.00  
56. 49. Zaumseil,Rainer 1400 15 3 2 10 4.0 89.0 16.25  
57. 52. Neugebauer,Alfred 1300 15 4 0 11 4.0 79.5 13.50  
58. 57. Möckel,Toni 700 15 2 2 11 3.0 86.5 10.25