Osterblitzturnier 2005

Markneukirchen

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Gavrikov,Viktor 2500 König Plauen
2. Sandner,Gunther 2300 König Plauen
3. Scharschmidt,Marco 2030 König Plauen
4. Pfeuffer,Lion 2000 König Plauen
5. Kadner,Siegfried 1980 VSC Plauen
6. Gündel,Bernd 1950 Waldkirchen
7. Luban,Peter 1890 König Plauen
8. Christiansmeier,Sven 1889 TSV Unterhaching
9. Pesek,Petr 1880 SV Klingenthal
10. Pötzsch,Steffen 1860 SV Markneukirchen
11. Hiemer,Bernd 1850 Waldkirchen
12. Dietzsch,Dietmar 1850 Waldkirchen
13. Weller,Frank 1820 SV Markneukirchen
14. Hafenstein,Andrea 1800 Schachmiezen Rodewisch
15. Bork,Steffen 1800 König Plauen
16. Schulze,Stefan 1799 VSC Plauen
17. Pekrul,Elmer 1799 König Plauen
18. Franz,Jochen 1780 SV Klingenthal
19. Paul,Peter 1780 König Plauen
20. Atze,Burkhard 1760 SV Markneukirchen
21. Sandner,Heike 1750 Schachmiezen Rodewisch
22. Sattler,Dirk 1710 SV Klingenthal
23. Mothes,Rainer 1700 Waldkirchen
24. Lang,Andreas 1700 PTSV-SK Hof
25. Sandner,Gerd 1680 SV Markneukirchen
26. Popp,Lutz 1670 VfB Adorf
27. Wander,Ralf 1660 SV Markneukirchen
28. Spitzner,Frank 1650 Waldkirchen
29. Schubert,Matthias 1650 SV Markneukirchen
30. Sadewasser,Ute 1650 SV Markneukirchen
31. Franz,Tobias 1640 König Plauen
32. Kolbe,Thomas 1640 SV Markneukirchen
33. Neugebauer,Günther 1620 VSC Plauen
34. Schubert,Guntram 1600 Vereinslos
35. Steinert,Herbert 1580 VSC Plauen
36. Schmidt,Jens 1580 SV Bösenbrunn
37. Hlousek,Milan 1580 SV Klingenthal
38. Straube,Michael 1560 SV Markneukirchen
39. Dreier,Frank 1560 SV Markneukirchen
40. Gütter,Mike 1540 SV Markneukirchen
41. Klaus,Benno 1520 SV Markneukirchen
42. Biba,Joseph 1500 SV Klingenthal
43. Müller,Martin 1500 König Plauen
44. Pötzsch,Jochen 1480 SV Markneukirchen
45. Dreier,Siegfried 1460 SV Markneukirchen
46. Hartl,Elke 1450 SV Markneukirchen
47. Bösecke,Daniel 1450 SV Markneukirchen
48. Hiemisch,Matthias 1420 SV Klingenthal
49. Zaumseil,Rainer 1400 vereinslos
50. Seidel,Heiko 1400 SV Klingenthal
51. Gütter,Robert 1330 SV Markneukirchen
52. Neugebauer,Alfred 1300 VSC Plauen
53. Thiele,Florian 1100 SV Markneukirchen
54. Ehrler,Jonathan 1100 Waldkirchen
55. Langholz,Dirk 1000 SV Markneukirchen
56. Meinel,Rene 800 SV Klingenthal
57. Möckel,Toni 700 SV Markneukirchen
58. spielfrei    
59. Pröschild,Matthias 1860 Chemie Weißensee