Osterblitz 2006

Markneukirchen

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 15. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Sandner,Gunter 23W1 19S1 9W1 4S1 14W1 3S1 15W½ 2W1 6S1 5W1 7S1 11S1 16W1 10W1 13S1 14.5 132.5 128.50
2. Pekrul,Elmer 37S1 12W1 5S0 13W0 34S1 26W1 8W1 1S0 10W1 15S1 4W1 3S1 6S1 22W1 11W½ 11.5 131.5 95.25
3. Tunger,Mario 6W0 35S1 23W1 7S1 33W1 1W0 13S1 15S½ 4W1 14S1 9W1 2W0 22S½ 5W1 17S1 11.0 131.5 88.75
4. Bicker,Frank 17S1 20W1 16S1 1W0 5S1 13W1 6S½ 14W1 3S0 22W1 2S0 7W½ 18S1 9S½ 8W0 9.5 137.5 78.25
5. Kunz,Dieter 34W1 7S1 2W1 14S½ 4W0 8S0 33W1 11S½ 9W1 1S0 15W1 6W½ 17S1 3S0 16W1 9.5 135.5 78.75
6. Biba,Josef 3S1 22W0 10S1 16W1 8W1 15S½ 4W½ 7S1 1W0 28S1 13W½ 5S½ 2W0 14S½ 9W½ 9.0 137.5 78.25
7. Atze,Burkhard 43S1 5W0 32S1 3W0 18S1 10W½ 30S1 6W0 33S1 16W1 1W0 4S½ 9W½ 11S½ 14W1 9.0 126.5 65.00
8. Klassen,Alexander 13S0 37W1 24S1 26W1 6S0 5W1 2S0 33W1 22S0 11W0 12S½ 25W1 10S½ 18W1 4S1 9.0 123.5 70.50
9. Paul,Peter 35W1 28S1 1S0 22W1 13S0 20W1 14W0 21S1 5S0 12W1 3S0 27W1 7S½ 4W½ 6S½ 8.5 131.0 66.25
10. Weller,Frank 28W0 21S1 6W0 35S1 12W½ 7S½ 36S1 13W½ 2S0 17W½ 23S1 20W1 8W½ 1S0 22S1 8.5 128.5 65.25
11. Sattler,Dirk 24S½ 29W½ 30S½ 18W½ 17S½ 36W½ 31S1 5W½ 13S½ 8S1 14W½ 1W0 27S1 7W½ 2S½ 8.5 127.5 68.00
12. Schubert,Matthias 41W1 2S0 43W1 15S0 10S½ 30W0 34S1 27W½ 31W1 9S0 8W½ 35S1 14W0 24S1 26W1 8.5 108.5 53.25
13. Sandner,Heike 8W1 15S1 14W0 2S1 9W1 4S0 3W0 10S½ 11W½ 18W1 6S½ 16S0 29W½ 26S1 1W0 8.0 136.0 68.50
14. Pötzsch,Steffen 30S1 26W1 13S1 5W½ 1S0 22W1 9S1 4S0 15W½ 3W0 11S½ 18W0 12S1 6W½ 7S0 8.0 133.5 64.00
15. Bork,Steffen 38S1 13W0 34S1 12W1 22S1 6W½ 1S½ 3W½ 14S½ 2W0 5S0 17W0 32S1 16S½ 19W½ 8.0 130.5 64.25
16. Schulze,Stefan 21W1 42S1 4W0 6S0 31W½ 23S1 17W½ 28S½ 19W1 7S0 22S1 13W1 1S0 15W½ 5S0 8.0 124.0 57.50
17. Kolbe,Thomas 4W0 31S½ 36W½ 43S1 11W½ 19S1 16S½ 22W0 21W½ 10S½ 26W1 15S1 5W0 29S1 3W0 8.0 117.0 56.25
18. Pröschild,Matthia 29S½ 24W0 39W1 11S½ 7W0 25S1 28W0 35S1 36W1 13S0 21W1 14S1 4W0 8S0 27S1 8.0 113.5 55.75
19. Wander,Ralf 40S1 1W0 29S½ 24W½ 30S½ 17W0 32S1 23W1 16S0 27W0 25S0 39W1 35S1 28W1 15S½ 8.0 110.5 50.75
20. Franz,Jochen 39W1 4S0 28W0 42S1 24W1 9S0 21W0 31S0 25W1 36S1 30W1 10S0 26W0 37S1 29W1 8.0 105.5 50.00
21. Klaus,Benno 16S0 10W0 27S0 38W1 39S1 41W1 20S1 9W0 17S½ 30W½ 18S0 26S0 40W1 23W1 32S1 8.0 101.5 47.00
22. Kadner,Siegfried 36W1 6S1 33W1 9S0 15W0 14S0 26W1 17S1 8W1 4S0 16W0 28S1 3W½ 2S0 10W0 7.5 126.0 58.50
23. Sadewasser,Ute 1S0 38W1 3S0 30W½ 27S1 16W0 25W1 19S0 24W½ 33S1 10W0 31S1 28W½ 21S0 34S1 7.5 119.5 50.75
24. Weidenhammer,Fran 11W½ 18S1 8W0 19S½ 20S0 34W½ 27S½ 29W½ 23S½ 32W0 40W½ 38S1 25S1 12W0 35S1 7.5 108.0 51.50
25. Hiemisch,Matthias 33W0 34S0 + 27W½ 29S1 18W0 23S0 37W1 20S0 38S1 19W1 8S0 24W0 41S1 36W1 7.5 97.0 40.50
26. Popp,Lutz 31W1 14S0 42W1 8S0 32W1 2S0 22S0 30W0 43S1 34W1 17S0 21W1 20S1 13W0 12S0 7.0 110.5 43.00
27. Sandner,Gerd 42W0 39S0 21W1 25S½ 23W0 37S1 24W½ 12S½ 29W1 19S1 28W½ 9S0 11W0 30S1 18W0 7.0 107.5 51.75
28. Divoky,Milan 10S1 9W0 20S1 33S0 36W0 43W1 18S1 16W½ 30S1 6W0 27S½ 22W0 23S½ 19S0 41W½ 7.0 106.5 47.50
29. Dreier,Frank 18W½ 11S½ 19W½ 31S0 25W0 38S½ 42W1 24S½ 27S0 37W1 32S1 33W1 13S½ 17W0 20S0 7.0 106.5 46.25
30. Pötzsch,Jochen 14W0 41S1 11W½ 23S½ 19W½ 12S1 7W0 26S1 28W0 21S½ 20S0 32W0 43S1 27W0 39W1 7.0 104.5 42.50
31. Langholz,Dirk 26S0 17W½ 40S1 29W1 16S½ 33S0 11W0 20W1 12S0 35S0 36W1 23W0 41S1 32W0 43S1 7.0 99.0 39.50
32. Steinhaus,Rolf + 33S0 7W0 40W1 26S0 35S1 19W0 36S0 39W1 24S1 29W0 30S1 15W0 31S1 21W0 7.0 96.0 36.00
33. Stiller,Klemens 25S1 32W1 22S0 28W1 3S0 31W1 5S0 8S0 7W0 23W0 37S1 29S0 38W½ 34W0 40S1 6.5 111.0 41.25
34. Spitzner,Frank 5S0 25W1 15W0 39S1 2W0 24S½ 12W0 38S½ 41W1 26S0 35W0 40S1 36W½ 33S1 23W0 6.5 103.5 35.25
35. Gütter,Mike 9S0 3W0 38S1 10W0 37S1 32W0 43S1 18W0 42S½ 31W1 34S1 12W0 19W0 40S1 24W0 6.5 102.5 33.75
36. Schmidt,Jens 22S0 40W½ 17S½ 37W½ 28S1 11S½ 10W0 32W1 18S0 20W0 31S0 41W1 34S½ 43W1 25S0 6.5 100.0 37.00
37. Hartl,Elke 2W0 8S0 41W1 36S½ 35W0 27W0 40S1 25S0 + 29S0 33W0 43W1 39S1 20W0 38S1 6.5 89.5 23.25
38. Dreier,Siegfried 15W0 23S0 35W0 21S0 + 29W½ 41S1 34W½ 40S½ 25W0 43S1 24W0 33S½ 39W½ 37W0 5.5 86.0 20.50
39. Rathmann,Klausjür 20S0 27W1 18S0 34W0 21W0 42S0 + 43W1 32S0 40W0 41W1 19S0 37W0 38S½ 30S0 4.5 85.0 16.25
40. Seidel,Heiko 19W0 36S½ 31W0 32S0 43W0 + 37W0 41S0 38W½ 39S1 24S½ 34W0 21S0 35W0 33W0 3.5 86.5 14.25
41. Ritter,Zoltan 12S0 30W0 37S0 + 42W1 21S0 38W0 40W1 34S0 43W0 39S0 36S0 31W0 25W0 28S½ 3.5 84.5 10.50
42. Sandner,Falk 27S1 16W0 26S0 20W0 41S0 39W1 29S0 + 35W½             3.5 51.5 14.75
43. Keil,Uwe 7W0 + 12S0 17W0 40S1 28S0 35W0 39S0 26W0 41S1 38W0 37S0 30W0 36S0 31W0 3.0 90.0 7.00