5. Osterblitz

Markneukirchen 2007

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 15. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Sandner,Gunter 11W1 17S1 7W1 5S1 2W1 3S1 4S1 13W1 6S½ 21W1 9S1 16W1 8S1 10W1 18W1 14.5 131.5 127.00
2. Götz,Andreas 12W1 3S1 22W1 4S1 1S0 16W1 5W1 7S1 8W1 17S1 10W1 11S1 6S1 9W1 25S1 14.0 131.5 117.00
3. Biba,Josef 32S1 2W0 26S1 33W1 22S1 1W0 17W1 5S0 7W1 4S½ 6S½ 9W1 14W1 16S1 8W½ 10.5 125.0 73.25
4. Luban,Peter 18W1 14S1 13W1 2W0 21S1 5S½ 1W0 16S1 25W1 3W½ 8S1 6W0 17S1 11S1 7W0 10.0 135.0 79.00
5. Bandt,Jochen 26S1 19W1 21S1 1W0 6S1 4W½ 2S0 3W1 13S1 9W0 17W1 14S0 7W1 8S0 16W1 9.5 135.5 77.50
6. Atze,Burkhard 9W1 7S0 31W1 13S1 5W0 17S½ 10W1 8S½ 1W½ 25S½ 3W½ 4S1 2W0 14S1 11W½ 9.0 133.5 73.50
7. Tunger,Mario 27S1 6W1 1S0 16S1 17W½ 11W1 21S½ 2W0 3S0 10S0 14W½ 23W1 5S0 19W1 4S1 8.5 134.5 66.75
8. Merkel,Stephan 14W0 16S0 34W1 29S1 27W½ 12W1 11S1 6W½ 2S0 13S1 4W0 10S1 1W0 5W1 3S½ 8.5 129.0 62.00
9. Klassen,Alexander 6S0 20W1 12S0 30W1 26S1 21W0 24S1 17W0 19S1 5S1 1W0 3S0 13W1 2S0 23W1 8.0 129.0 58.50
10. Kunz,Dieter 24S0 27W1 16W0 23S1 14W1 13S0 6S0 26W1 15S1 7W1 2S0 8W0 12S1 1S0 28W1 8.0 128.0 59.50
11. Sattler,Dirk 1S0 29W1 30S1 22S½ 18W1 7S0 8W0 15W½ 23S½ 24W1 21S1 2W0 25S1 4W0 6S½ 8.0 125.0 54.00
12. Kolbe,Thomas 2S0 28W1 9W1 17S0 23W½ 8S0 22W1 18S0 20S1 16W0 27S½ 15W1 10W0 33S1 21W1 8.0 113.5 53.75
13. Schulze,Stephan 29S1 24W1 4S0 6W0 33S1 10W1 15S1 1S0 5W0 8W0 23S0 27W1 9S0 34S1 22W1 8.0 113.5 47.00
14. Sandner,Heike 8S1 4W0 19S1 21W0 10S0 25W0 31S1 30W1 24S½ 18W1 7S½ 5W1 3S0 6W0 32W1 8.0 111.5 52.25
15. Sandner,Gerd 31W0 23S1 18W½ 19S1 16W0 27S1 13W0 11S½ 10W0 22S0 34W1 12S0 32S1 24W1 17S1 8.0 98.5 48.75
16. Pesek,Petr 20S½ 8W1 10S1 7W0 15S1 2S0 18W1 4W0 17S0 12S1 25W1 1S0 21W1 3W0 5S0 7.5 136.0 57.75
17. Schubert,Matthias 28S1 1W0 24S1 12W1 7S½ 6W½ 3S0 9S1 16W1 2W0 5S0 18W1 4W0 21S½ 15W0 7.5 135.5 56.75
18. Straube,Michael 4S0 32W1 15S½ 24W1 11S0 22W1 16S0 12W1 21S0 14S0 19W1 17S0 28W1 26W1 1S0 7.5 116.5 50.00
19. Bork,Steffen 30W1 5S0 14W0 15W0 32S1 26W0 29S1 23S1 9W0 27W½ 18S0 34S1 20W1 7S0 31W1 7.5 96.5 36.75
20. Hartl,Elke 16W½ 9S0 33W0 27W0 30S1 23S0 34W1 22S1 12W0 26W1 24S0 32W1 19S0 31W1 29S1 7.5 87.5 36.75
21. Weller,Frank 34W1 33S1 5W0 14S1 4W0 9S1 7W½ 25S0 18W1 1S0 11W0 22S1 16S0 17W½ 12S0 7.0 116.5 44.00
22. Franz,Jochen 23W1 31S1 2S0 11W½ 3W0 18S0 12S0 20W0 30S1 15W1 28S1 21W0 24S½ 29W1 13S0 7.0 112.5 42.50
23. Divoky,Milan 22S0 15W0 32S1 10W0 12S½ 20W1 27S1 19W0 11W½ 28S½ 13W1 7S0 31S1 25W½ 9S0 7.0 105.0 43.25
24. Wander,Ralf 10W1 13S0 17W0 18S0 29W1 33S1 9W0 28S1 14W½ 11S0 20W1 25S0 22W½ 15S0 34W1 7.0 101.5 40.00
25. Pröschild,Matthia     29w- 28S1 31W1 14S1 26S1 21W1 4S0 6W½ 16S0 24W1 11W0 23S½ 2W0 7.0 99.5 47.00
26. Sadewasser,Ute 5W0 34S1 3W0 31S1 9W0 19S1 25W0 10S0 28W0 20S0 32S1 29W1 30W1 18S0 33W1 7.0 94.0 29.50
27. Dreier,Frank 7W0 10S0 28W1 20S1 8S½ 15W0 23W0 33S½ 29W1 19S½ 12W½ 13S0 34W½ 32S½ 30S½ 6.5 96.0 37.75
28. Klaus,Benno 17W0 12S0 27S0 25W0 34W1 31S1 32S1 24W0 26S1 23W½ 22W0 33S1 18S0 30W1 10S0 6.5 89.5 27.50
29. Rathmann,Klausjür 13W0 11S0 25s+ 8W0 24S0 32W1 19W0 34S1 27S0 31W1 30W0 26S0 33W1 22S0 20W0 5.0 91.0 19.00
30. Hiemisch,Matthias 19S0 + 11W0 9S0 20W0 34S1 33W1 14S0 22W0 32W½ 29S1 31W0 26S0 28S0 27W½ 5.0 83.0 15.25
31. Steinhaus,Rolf 15S1 22W0 6S0 26W0 25S0 28W0 14W0 32S1 34W0 29S0 33W½ 30S1 23W0 20S0 19S0 3.5 93.0 17.50
32. Möckel,Toni 3W0 18S0 23W0 34S1 19W0 29S0 28W0 31W0 33S1 30S½ 26W0 20S0 15W0 27W½ 14S0 3.0 95.0 11.25
33. Steinhaus,Philipp + 21W0 20S1 3S0 13W0 24W0 30S0 27W½ 32W0 34S0 31S½ 28W0 29S0 12W0 26S0 3.0 87.0 12.50
34. Dreier,Siegfried 21S0 26W0 8S0 32W0 28S0 30W0 20S0 29W0 31S1 33W1 15S0 19W0 27S½ 13W0 24S0 2.5 93.0 9.75