Rang Teilnehmer TlnNr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Buch.
1. Gtz,Andreas ( 2) 16S1 4W1 27S1 2W1 14S1 3W1 22S1 5W1 7S1 21W1 6S1 11.0 73.0
2. Kunz,Dieter ( 3) 30W1 12S1 18W1 1S0 11W1 4S1 14W1 3S0 8W1 5S 10W1 8.5 77.5
3. Sattler,Dirk ( 11) 26W1 6S 22W 19S1 23W1 1S0 15W1 2W1 4S 9W1 14S1 8.5 74.5
4. Sandner,Heike ( 15) 29W1 1S0 24W1 5S1 17W1 2W0 27S1 8S 3W 25S1 13W 7.5 75.5
5. Bandt,Jochen ( 4) 36S1 8W0 41S1 4W0 16S1 7W1 12S1 1S0 14W1 2W 17S1 7.5 73.0
6. Kolbe,Thomas ( 28) 9S1 3W 23S0 21W 10W 19S1 28W1 14S 15W 7S1 1W0 6.5 73.0
7. Bork,Steffen ( 7) 35W1 25S1 11W 14S 8W 5S0 10W1 17S1 1W0 6W0 21S1 6.5 72.0
8. Sadewasser,Ute ( 18) 44S1 5S1 14W0 9W1 7S 17S 11W1 4W 2S0 15W 18S 6.5 70.5
9. Merkel,Stefan ( 5) 6W0 10S1 35W1 8S0 30W 24S1 18W0 26S1 11W1 3S0 25W1 6.5 66.5
10. Schulze,Stefan ( 10) 15S 9W0 29S 40W1 6S 30W1 7S0 16W1 22S1 12W1 2S0 6.5 66.0
11. Fenderl,Hermann ( 14) 37S1 21W1 7S 23W 2S0 13W1 8S0 22W 9S0 35W1 15S1 6.5 66.0
12. Franz,Jochen ( 16) 34S1 2W0 16S0 37W1 32S1 41W1 5W0 18S1 17W 10S0 24W1 6.5 64.5
13. Sandner,Karlheinz ( 22) 45S1 27W0 40S 36W1 21S 11S0 35W 20W 33S1 22W1 4S 6.5 55.5
14. Hiemer,Bernd ( 6) 32S1 28W1 8S1 7W 1W0 15S1 2S0 6W 5S0 27W1 3W0 6.0 76.0
15. Dreier,Frank ( 33) 10W 20S1 17W 18S1 22W1 14W0 3S0 27W1 6S 8S 11W0 6.0 69.0
16. Mothes,Rainer ( 25) 1W0 39S1 12W1 22S0 5W0 43S1 23W1 10S0 19W1 17S0 28W1 6.0 67.5
17. Titz,Johannes ( 8) 31S1 23W 15S 28W1 4S0 8W 21S1 7W0 12S 16W1 5W0 6.0 67.5
18. Stiller,Klemens ( 13) 39W1 33S1 2S0 15W0 27S 31W1 9S1 12W0 21S0 23S1 8W 6.0 64.5
19. Hlousek,Milan ( 24) 21S0 37W1 33S1 3W0 31S 6W0 40S 29W1 16S0 34W1 27S1 6.0 60.0
20. Sandner,Gerd ( 17) 33W0 15W0 44S1 26S1 35W1 22S0 24W 13S 25W0 38S1 31W1 6.0 57.0
21. Ananev,Vaceslav ( 1) 19W1 11S0 30W 6S 13W 25S1 17W0 24S1 18W1 1S0 7W0 5.5 71.0
22. Schubert,Mathias ( 12) 40S1 41W 3S 16W1 15S0 20W1 1W0 11S 10W0 13S0 37W1 5.5 69.5
23. Wander,Ralf ( 21) 43W1 17S 6W1 11S 3S0 27W0 16S0 40W 28S1 18W0 36S1 5.5 61.5
24. Dreier,Siegfried ( 32) 27S0 42W1 4S0 34W1 28S1 9W0 20S 21W0 36S1 41W1 12S0 5.5 59.5
25. Weller,Frank ( 20) 42S1 7W0 32S0 27W 40S1 21W0 37S1 41W1 20S1 4W0 9S0 5.5 58.5
26. Ptzsch,Jochen ( 34) 3S0 45W1 28S0 20W0 36S1 32W1 41S 9W0 35W0 46S1 29S1 5.5 50.5
27. Ptzsch,Steffen ( 9) 24W1 13S1 1W0 25S 18W 23S1 4W0 15S0 31W1 14S0 19W0 5.0 70.5
28. Burau,Waldmar ( 19) 38W1 14S0 26W1 17S0 24W0 29W1 6S0 30S1 23W0 40W1 16S0 5.0 59.5
29. Gtter,Mike ( 38) 4S0 36W 10W 35S0 38W1 28S0 42W1 19S0 30W1 32S1 26W0 5.0 58.0
30. Schmidt,Jens ( 26) 2S0 34W1 21S 41W 9S 10S0 36W 28W0 29S0 44W1 40S1 5.0 58.0
31. Klaus,Benno ( 31) 17W0 43S0 38W1 39S1 19W 18S0 32W 35S1 27S0 33W1 20S0 5.0 56.0
32. Seifert,Gottfried ( 29) 14W0 38S1 25W1 43S0 12W0 26S0 31S 37W1 40S 29W0 35S1 5.0 54.5
33. Rathmann,Klausjrg( 40) 20S1 18W0 19W0 38S0 39W1 35S0 43W1 44S1 13W0 31S0 46W1 5.0 50.0
34. Biba,Josef ( 39) 12W0 30S0 46W1 24S0 42W1 36S0 38W0 45W1 39S1 19S0 43W1 5.0 45.5
35. Hartl,Elke ( 30) 7S0 44W1 9S0 29W1 20S0 33W1 13S 31W0 26S1 11S0 32W0 4.5 61.0
36. Roth,Steffen ( 27) 5W0 29S 43W1 13S0 26W0 34W1 30S 38S 24W0 45S1 23W0 4.5 55.0
37. Wagner,Klaus ( 37) 11W0 19S0 45W1 12S0 44W 39S1 25W0 32S0 46S1 42W1 22S0 4.5 48.5
38. Meyer,Sandra ( 42) 28S0 32W0 31S0 33W1 29S0 46W1 34S1 36W 41S 20W0 45S 4.5 46.0
39. Gndel,Karl ( 36) 18S0 16W0 42S1 31W0 33S0 37W0 45S1 46W1 34W0 43S 44S1 4.5 44.0
40. Divoky,Milan ( 35) 22W0 46S1 13W 10S0 25W0 44S1 19W 23S 32W 28S0 30W0 4.0 54.0
41. Spitzner,Frank ( 23) 46W1 22S 5W0 30S 43W1 12S0 26W 25S0 38W 24S0 42S0 4.0 53.0
42. Blechschmidt,Falk ( 43) 25W0 24S0 39W0 46S1 34S0 45W1 29S0 43W1 44S0 37S0 41W1 4.0 42.5
43. Thiele,Florian ( 44) 23S0 31W1 36S0 32W1 41S0 16W0 33S0 42S0 45W1 39W 34S0 3.5 50.0
44. Bsecke,Daniel ( 41) 8W0 35S0 20W0 45S1 37S 40W0 46S1 33W0 42W1 30S0 39W0 3.5 45.5
45. Fischer,Stefan ( 45) 13W0 26S0 37S0 44W0 46W1 42S0 39W0 34S0 43S0 36W0 38W 1.5 46.0
46. Mckel,Toni ( 46) 41S0 40W0 34S0 42W0 45S0 38S0 44W0 39S0 37W0 26W0 33S0 0.0 46.0